Q: Bonus
Q: Bonus
CLSrk - Bonus
CLSrk - Gr.1-8 (4)
CLSrk - Gr.9-16 (4)
CLSrk - Gr.17-24 (4)
CLSrk - Gr.25-32 (4)
CLSrk - Gr.A-H (4)
CLSrk - Gr.I-II (4)
CLSrk - Final (5)
ShanM - Bonus
ShanM - Last 24 (11)
ShanM - Last 16 (11)
ShanM - Quarter (11)
ShanM - Semi (19)
ShanM - Final (21)
Xi'GP - Last128 (..)
EnglO - Last128 (..)
SaudM - Last128 (..)
WuhaO - Last128 (..)
BritO - Last128 (..)
NortO - Last128 (..)
InteC - Last128 (..)
ScotO - Last128 (..)
GermM - Last128 (..)
WorlO - Last128 (..)
Bonus
Ranking
Members vs Tweets
Individual ranking
Members vs Tweets
Sort
Total points
Total points
Matchday points
Bonus points
Wins
Standing +/-
crucible
Desired outcome • Members vs Tweets • Q: Bonus
kicktipp
crucible
Leaderboard
General overview
Desired outcome
Prediction Centre
Schedule
Table
Game Rules
Chats
Become a member
Login
Desired outcome • Members vs Tweets • Q: Bonus
Desired outcomes can only be entered when predictions are visible.
Q: Bonus
Bonus
Bonus
Q: Bonus
CLSrk - Bonus
CLSrk - Gr.1-8 (4)
CLSrk - Gr.9-16 (4)
CLSrk - Gr.17-24 (4)
CLSrk - Gr.25-32 (4)
CLSrk - Gr.A-H (4)
CLSrk - Gr.I-II (4)
CLSrk - Final (5)
ShanM - Bonus
ShanM - Last 24 (11)
ShanM - Last 16 (11)
ShanM - Quarter (11)
ShanM - Semi (19)
ShanM - Final (21)
Xi'GP - Last128 (..)
EnglO - Last128 (..)
SaudM - Last128 (..)
WuhaO - Last128 (..)
BritO - Last128 (..)
NortO - Last128 (..)
InteC - Last128 (..)
ScotO - Last128 (..)
GermM - Last128 (..)
WorlO - Last128 (..)
Date
Question
Abbr.
Result
Points rule
6/10/24 6:00 AM
Winner & Runner-up 'Championship League (rk.)'?
12CLr
1.
---
--- amateur ---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Ahmed Aly Elsayed
Alexander "Federer of the Baize"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Antoni Kowalski
Artemijs Žižins
Ashley "Flash"
Baipat "Sriracha"
Bai Yulu
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben "Tintin"
Bulcsú Révész
Cheung Ka-Wai
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Chris Totten
Daniel Wells
David "Amazing"
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gong Chenzhi
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Hammad Miah
Haydon Pinhey
He Guoqiang
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Huang Jiahao
Ian "Mr Burns"
Ishpreet Singh Chadha
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jiang Jun
Jimmy "Robbo"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John "The Wizard of Wishaw"
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Julien "The Belgian Beast"
Kreishh Gurbaxani
Kyren "The Warrior"
Lei Peifan
Liam "The Maker"
Liam James Davies
Liam Pullen
Liu Hongyu
Long Zehuang
Louis "The Hoover"
Ma Hailong
Manasawin "Quid"
Marco "Cue Man Fu"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Martin "The M.O.D."
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Mink Nutcharut
Mitchell "The Iron"
Mostafa Dorgham
Neil "The Thunder from Down Under"
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Ronnie "The Rocket"
Rory Thor
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ryan "Dynamite"
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Stan "The Man"
Stephen "On-Fire"
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Wu Yize
Xing Zihao
Xu Si
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
2.
---
--- amateur ---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Ahmed Aly Elsayed
Alexander "Federer of the Baize"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Antoni Kowalski
Artemijs Žižins
Ashley "Flash"
Baipat "Sriracha"
Bai Yulu
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben "Tintin"
Bulcsú Révész
Cheung Ka-Wai
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Chris Totten
Daniel Wells
David "Amazing"
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gong Chenzhi
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Hammad Miah
Haydon Pinhey
He Guoqiang
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Huang Jiahao
Ian "Mr Burns"
Ishpreet Singh Chadha
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jiang Jun
Jimmy "Robbo"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John "The Wizard of Wishaw"
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Julien "The Belgian Beast"
Kreishh Gurbaxani
Kyren "The Warrior"
Lei Peifan
Liam "The Maker"
Liam James Davies
Liam Pullen
Liu Hongyu
Long Zehuang
Louis "The Hoover"
Ma Hailong
Manasawin "Quid"
Marco "Cue Man Fu"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Martin "The M.O.D."
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Mink Nutcharut
Mitchell "The Iron"
Mostafa Dorgham
Neil "The Thunder from Down Under"
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Ronnie "The Rocket"
Rory Thor
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ryan "Dynamite"
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Stan "The Man"
Stephen "On-Fire"
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Wu Yize
Xing Zihao
Xu Si
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
5 points
7/28/24 4:00 AM
Winner & Runner-up 'Steve Davis Trophy'?
12EnO
1.
---
2.
---
5 points
8/1/24 4:00 AM
Winner & Runner-up 'Saudi Masters'?
12SaM
1.
---
2.
---
5 points
8/19/24 4:00 AM
Winner & Runner-up 'Xi'an Grand Prix'?
12XGP
1.
---
2.
---
5 points
8/26/24 4:00 AM
Winner & Runner-up 'Wuhan Open'?
12WuO
1.
---
2.
---
5 points
8/28/24 4:00 AM
Winner & Runner-up 'Clive Everton Trophy'?
12BrO
1.
---
2.
---
5 points
9/28/24 4:00 AM
Winner & Runner-up 'Alex Higgins Trophy'?
12NIO
1.
---
2.
---
5 points
10/1/24 4:00 AM
Winner & Runner-up 'International Championship'?
12InC
1.
---
2.
---
5 points
10/28/24 5:00 AM
Winner & Runner-up 'Stephen Hendry Trophy'?
12ScO
1.
---
2.
---
5 points
12/16/24 4:00 AM
Winner & Runner-up 'Brandon Parker Trophy'?
12GeM
1.
---
2.
---
5 points
12/19/24 4:00 AM
Winner & Runner-up 'World Open'?
12WoO
1.
---
2.
---
5 points
Individual ranking
Members vs Tweets
You are not a member of this prediction community.
Join now
.
Pos
+/-
Name
12CLr
1. ---
12CLr
2. ---
12EnO
1. ---
12EnO
2. ---
12SaM
1. ---
12SaM
2. ---
12XGP
1. ---
12XGP
2. ---
12WuO
1. ---
12WuO
2. ---
12BrO
1. ---
12BrO
2. ---
12NIO
1. ---
12NIO
2. ---
12InC
1. ---
12InC
2. ---
12ScO
1. ---
12ScO
2. ---
12GeM
1. ---
12GeM
2. ---
12WoO
1. ---
12WoO
2. ---
P
B
W
T
1.
Humans
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
1.
Bots
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
Archived seasons