Bonus - Shoot
Bonus - NrthO
Last 64 - NrthO
Last 32 - NrthO
Last 16 - NrthO
Quarter - NrthO
Semi - NrthO
Final - NrthO
Bonus - EnglO
Last 128 - EnglO
Last 64 - EnglO
Last 32 - EnglO
Last 16 - EnglO
Quarter - EnglO
Semi - EnglO
Final - EnglO
Bonus - CofCs
Last 16 - CofCs
Quarter - CofCs
Semi - CofCs
Final - CofCs
Bonus - UKChm
Last 128 (11)- UKChm
Last 64 (11) - UKChm
Last 32 (11) - UKChm
Last 16 (11) - UKChm
Quarter (11) - UKChm
Semi (11) - UKChm
Final (19) - UKChm
Bonus - ScotO
Last 128 - ScotO
Last 64 (7) - ScotO
Last 32 (7) - ScotO
Last 16 (7) - ScotO
Quarter (9) - ScotO
Semi (11) - ScotO
Final (17) - ScotO
Bonus - WorGP
Last 32 - WorGP
Last 16 - WorGP
Quarter - WorGP
Semi - WorGP
Final - WorGP
Bonus - ChamL
Group 1 (5) - ChamL
Group 2 (5) - ChamL
Group 3 (5) - ChamL
Group 4 (5) - ChamL
Group 5 (5) - ChamL
Group 6 (5) - ChamL
Group 7 (5) - ChamL
Winners (5) - ChamL
Bonus - Mstrs
Last 16 - Mstrs
Quarter - Mstrs
Semi - Mstrs
Final - Mstrs
Bonus - Shoot
Last 128 - Shoot
Last 64 - Shoot
Last 32 - Shoot
Last 16 - Shoot
Quarter - Shoot
Semi - Shoot
Final - Shoot
Bonus - GermM
Last 128 - GermM
Last 64 - GermM
Last 32 - GermM
Last 16 - GermM
Quarter - GermM
Semi - GermM
Final - GermM
Bonus - PCham
Last 16 (11) - PCham
Quarter (11) - PCham
Semi (11) - PCham
Final (19) - PCham
Bonus - EuroM
Last128 (9Q) - EuroM
Last 64 (9) - EuroM
Last 32 (9) - EuroM
Last 16 (9) - EuroM
Quarter (9) - EuroM
Semi (9) - EuroM
Final (9) - EuroM
Bonus - WelsO
Last128(7,Q) - WelsO
Last 64 (7) - WelsO
Last 32 (7) - WelsO
Last 16 (7) - WelsO
Quarter (9) - WelsO
Semi (11) - WelsO
Final (17) - WelsO
Bonus - TurkM
Last128 (9Q) - TurkM
Last 64 (9) - TurkM
Last 32 (9) - TurkM
Last 16 (9) - TurkM
Quarter (9) - TurkM
Semi (11) - TurkM
Final (17) - TurkM
Last 128 (7) - Rock
Last 64 (7) - Rock
Last 32 (7) - Rock
Last 16 (7) - Rock
Quarter (7) - Rock
Semi (7) - Rock
Final (7) - Rock
Bonus - TourC
Quarter (19) - TourC
Semi (19) - TourC
Final (19) - TourC
Bonus - Crcbl
Last144 (11) - Crcbl
Last112 (11) - Crcbl
Last80 (11) - Crcbl
Last48 (19) - Crcbl
Last32 (19) - Crcbl
Last 16 (25) - Crcbl
Quarter (25) - Crcbl
Semi (33) - Crcbl
Final
Bonus - WsenC
Last24 (5) - WsenC
Last16 (5) - WsenC
Quarter (7) - WsenC
Semi (7) - WsenC
Final (9) - WsenC
Bonus - QTPO
Last16 (7) - QTPO
Quarter (7) - QTPO
Semi (7) - QTPO
Final (9) - QTPO
Bonus - QS123
1.Last173(7) - QS123
1.Last128(7) - QS123
1.Last64 (7) - QS123
1.Last32 (7) - QS123
1.Last16 (7) - QS123
1.Final (7) - QS123
2.Last173(7) - QS123
2.Last128(7) - QS123
2.Last64 (7) - QS123
2.Last32 (7) - QS123
2.Last16 (7) - QS123
2.Final (7) - QS133
3.Last173(7) - QS123
3.Last128(7) - QS123
3.Last64 (7) - QS123
3.Last32 (7) - QS123
3.Last16 (7) - QS123
3.Final (7) - QS123
Ranking
Team Rankings
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Sort
Matchday points
Total points
Matchday points
Wins
Standing +/-
crucible
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Bonus - Shoot
kicktipp
crucible
Leaderboard
General overview
Desired outcome
Prediction Centre
Schedule
Table
Game Rules
Chats
Become a member
Login
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Bonus - Shoot
Main Tour 2021/22
Main Tour 2023/24
Main Tour 2022/23
Main Tour 2021/22
Modify desired outcomes
Desired outcomes can only be entered when predictions are visible.
Bonus - Shoot
Bonus - NrthO
Last 64 - NrthO
Last 32 - NrthO
Last 16 - NrthO
Quarter - NrthO
Semi - NrthO
Final - NrthO
Bonus - EnglO
Last 128 - EnglO
Last 64 - EnglO
Last 32 - EnglO
Last 16 - EnglO
Quarter - EnglO
Semi - EnglO
Final - EnglO
Bonus - CofCs
Last 16 - CofCs
Quarter - CofCs
Semi - CofCs
Final - CofCs
Bonus - UKChm
Last 128 (11)- UKChm
Last 64 (11) - UKChm
Last 32 (11) - UKChm
Last 16 (11) - UKChm
Quarter (11) - UKChm
Semi (11) - UKChm
Final (19) - UKChm
Bonus - ScotO
Last 128 - ScotO
Last 64 (7) - ScotO
Last 32 (7) - ScotO
Last 16 (7) - ScotO
Quarter (9) - ScotO
Semi (11) - ScotO
Final (17) - ScotO
Bonus - WorGP
Last 32 - WorGP
Last 16 - WorGP
Quarter - WorGP
Semi - WorGP
Final - WorGP
Bonus - ChamL
Group 1 (5) - ChamL
Group 2 (5) - ChamL
Group 3 (5) - ChamL
Group 4 (5) - ChamL
Group 5 (5) - ChamL
Group 6 (5) - ChamL
Group 7 (5) - ChamL
Winners (5) - ChamL
Bonus - Mstrs
Last 16 - Mstrs
Quarter - Mstrs
Semi - Mstrs
Final - Mstrs
Bonus - Shoot
Last 128 - Shoot
Last 64 - Shoot
Last 32 - Shoot
Last 16 - Shoot
Quarter - Shoot
Semi - Shoot
Final - Shoot
Bonus - GermM
Last 128 - GermM
Last 64 - GermM
Last 32 - GermM
Last 16 - GermM
Quarter - GermM
Semi - GermM
Final - GermM
Bonus - PCham
Last 16 (11) - PCham
Quarter (11) - PCham
Semi (11) - PCham
Final (19) - PCham
Bonus - EuroM
Last128 (9Q) - EuroM
Last 64 (9) - EuroM
Last 32 (9) - EuroM
Last 16 (9) - EuroM
Quarter (9) - EuroM
Semi (9) - EuroM
Final (9) - EuroM
Bonus - WelsO
Last128(7,Q) - WelsO
Last 64 (7) - WelsO
Last 32 (7) - WelsO
Last 16 (7) - WelsO
Quarter (9) - WelsO
Semi (11) - WelsO
Final (17) - WelsO
Bonus - TurkM
Last128 (9Q) - TurkM
Last 64 (9) - TurkM
Last 32 (9) - TurkM
Last 16 (9) - TurkM
Quarter (9) - TurkM
Semi (11) - TurkM
Final (17) - TurkM
Last 128 (7) - Rock
Last 64 (7) - Rock
Last 32 (7) - Rock
Last 16 (7) - Rock
Quarter (7) - Rock
Semi (7) - Rock
Final (7) - Rock
Bonus - TourC
Quarter (19) - TourC
Semi (19) - TourC
Final (19) - TourC
Bonus - Crcbl
Last144 (11) - Crcbl
Last112 (11) - Crcbl
Last80 (11) - Crcbl
Last48 (19) - Crcbl
Last32 (19) - Crcbl
Last 16 (25) - Crcbl
Quarter (25) - Crcbl
Semi (33) - Crcbl
Final
Bonus - WsenC
Last24 (5) - WsenC
Last16 (5) - WsenC
Quarter (7) - WsenC
Semi (7) - WsenC
Final (9) - WsenC
Bonus - QTPO
Last16 (7) - QTPO
Quarter (7) - QTPO
Semi (7) - QTPO
Final (9) - QTPO
Bonus - QS123
1.Last173(7) - QS123
1.Last128(7) - QS123
1.Last64 (7) - QS123
1.Last32 (7) - QS123
1.Last16 (7) - QS123
1.Final (7) - QS123
2.Last173(7) - QS123
2.Last128(7) - QS123
2.Last64 (7) - QS123
2.Last32 (7) - QS123
2.Last16 (7) - QS123
2.Final (7) - QS133
3.Last173(7) - QS123
3.Last128(7) - QS123
3.Last64 (7) - QS123
3.Last32 (7) - QS123
3.Last16 (7) - QS123
3.Final (7) - QS123
Date
Question
Abbr.
Result
Points rule
1/20/22 7:00 AM
What is the lowest winning score? (2021 it was 9: H.Hussain 9-7 P.Lines)
Low
---
1
06-10
11-15
16-20
21-25
26-30
31-35
5 points
1/20/22 7:00 AM
Which not Top 32 player (WR season start) gets furthest?
WR33+
---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Akani "Sunny"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r)
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Ashley "Flash"
Ashley Hugill (a)
Bai Langning (s)
Barry "The Canarian" (a)
Barry "The Hawk"
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben Hancorn (a)
Billy "Green-Fingered" (a)
Cao Yupeng
Chang Bingyu (s)
Chen Zifan (s)
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Craig "Rock-Steady" (a)
Daniel Womersley (a)
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Dylan Emery (a)
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Fergal "Fearless" (r)
Fraser Patrick (a)
Gao Yang (a)
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gerard "GG" (a)
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Haydon Pinhey
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Ian "Mr Burns"
Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a)
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
James "The Giant-Killer" (a)
Jamie "The Rampage" (a)
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jamie O'Neill (a)
Jimmy "Robbo"
Jimmy "The Whirlwind"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John Astley (a)
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Ken "Darlin' of Dublin"
Kuldesh Johal (a)
Lee Walker (a)
Lei Peifan
Leo "Fandango" (a)
Liam "The Maker"
Liam Highfield (a)
Liam James Davies
Liang "The Firecracker" (s)
Li Hang (s)
Louis "The Hoover"
Luca "The Belgian Bullet"
Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a)
Lu Ning (s)
Lyu "Bluey"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Pistol"
Mark "The Romford Battler" (s)
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Mark Joyce (a)
Mark Lloyd (a)
Martin "The M.O.D."
Martin "The Pinner Potter"
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Michael "The Judge" (a)
Michael "The Pride of Cyprus" (a)
Mitchell "The Iron"
Nigel "00-147" (r)
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Paul Deaville (a)
Peter "Devastating Devlin" (a)
Peter Lines (a)
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Rebecca Kenna (a)
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Rod "The Plod" (a)
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ross Bulman (a)
Ryan "Dynamite"
Ryan Davies (a)
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Sean "Mad Dog" (a)
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Simon "The Sorcerer" (a)
Simon Blackwell (a)
Stan "The Man"
Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a)
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Xiao "X-Factor"
Xu Si
Yan "The Tiger" (s)
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhang "Mighty Mouse"
Zhang Jiankang (s)
Zhao "The Cyclone" (s)
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
5 points
1/20/22 7:00 AM
Which Top 16 player (WR season start) will loose the first Match?
WR16-
---
Ball-run
Jack-Pot
The Ace in the Pack
The Dragon
The Hawk
The Jester from Leicester
The Magician
The Merlin of Milton
The Pistol
The Rocket
The Smiling Assassin
The Thunder from Down Under
The Tiger
The Warrior
The Welsh Potting Machine
The Wizard of Wishaw
5 points
1/20/22 7:00 AM
Which four players will reach the semi final?
Semi4
---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Akani "Sunny"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r)
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Ashley "Flash"
Ashley Hugill (a)
Bai Langning (s)
Barry "The Canarian" (a)
Barry "The Hawk"
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben Hancorn (a)
Billy "Green-Fingered" (a)
Cao Yupeng
Chang Bingyu (s)
Chen Zifan (s)
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Craig "Rock-Steady" (a)
Daniel Womersley (a)
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Dylan Emery (a)
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Fergal "Fearless" (r)
Fraser Patrick (a)
Gao Yang (a)
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gerard "GG" (a)
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Haydon Pinhey
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Ian "Mr Burns"
Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a)
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
James "The Giant-Killer" (a)
Jamie "The Rampage" (a)
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jamie O'Neill (a)
Jimmy "Robbo"
Jimmy "The Whirlwind"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John Astley (a)
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Ken "Darlin' of Dublin"
Kuldesh Johal (a)
Lee Walker (a)
Lei Peifan
Leo "Fandango" (a)
Liam "The Maker"
Liam Highfield (a)
Liam James Davies
Liang "The Firecracker" (s)
Li Hang (s)
Louis "The Hoover"
Luca "The Belgian Bullet"
Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a)
Lu Ning (s)
Lyu "Bluey"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Pistol"
Mark "The Romford Battler" (s)
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Mark Joyce (a)
Mark Lloyd (a)
Martin "The M.O.D."
Martin "The Pinner Potter"
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Michael "The Judge" (a)
Michael "The Pride of Cyprus" (a)
Mitchell "The Iron"
Nigel "00-147" (r)
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Paul Deaville (a)
Peter "Devastating Devlin" (a)
Peter Lines (a)
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Rebecca Kenna (a)
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Rod "The Plod" (a)
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ross Bulman (a)
Ryan "Dynamite"
Ryan Davies (a)
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Sean "Mad Dog" (a)
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Simon "The Sorcerer" (a)
Simon Blackwell (a)
Stan "The Man"
Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a)
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Xiao "X-Factor"
Xu Si
Yan "The Tiger" (s)
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhang "Mighty Mouse"
Zhang Jiankang (s)
Zhao "The Cyclone" (s)
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Akani "Sunny"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r)
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Ashley "Flash"
Ashley Hugill (a)
Bai Langning (s)
Barry "The Canarian" (a)
Barry "The Hawk"
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben Hancorn (a)
Billy "Green-Fingered" (a)
Cao Yupeng
Chang Bingyu (s)
Chen Zifan (s)
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Craig "Rock-Steady" (a)
Daniel Womersley (a)
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Dylan Emery (a)
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Fergal "Fearless" (r)
Fraser Patrick (a)
Gao Yang (a)
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gerard "GG" (a)
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Haydon Pinhey
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Ian "Mr Burns"
Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a)
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
James "The Giant-Killer" (a)
Jamie "The Rampage" (a)
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jamie O'Neill (a)
Jimmy "Robbo"
Jimmy "The Whirlwind"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John Astley (a)
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Ken "Darlin' of Dublin"
Kuldesh Johal (a)
Lee Walker (a)
Lei Peifan
Leo "Fandango" (a)
Liam "The Maker"
Liam Highfield (a)
Liam James Davies
Liang "The Firecracker" (s)
Li Hang (s)
Louis "The Hoover"
Luca "The Belgian Bullet"
Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a)
Lu Ning (s)
Lyu "Bluey"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Pistol"
Mark "The Romford Battler" (s)
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Mark Joyce (a)
Mark Lloyd (a)
Martin "The M.O.D."
Martin "The Pinner Potter"
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Michael "The Judge" (a)
Michael "The Pride of Cyprus" (a)
Mitchell "The Iron"
Nigel "00-147" (r)
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Paul Deaville (a)
Peter "Devastating Devlin" (a)
Peter Lines (a)
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Rebecca Kenna (a)
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Rod "The Plod" (a)
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ross Bulman (a)
Ryan "Dynamite"
Ryan Davies (a)
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Sean "Mad Dog" (a)
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Simon "The Sorcerer" (a)
Simon Blackwell (a)
Stan "The Man"
Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a)
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Xiao "X-Factor"
Xu Si
Yan "The Tiger" (s)
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhang "Mighty Mouse"
Zhang Jiankang (s)
Zhao "The Cyclone" (s)
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Akani "Sunny"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r)
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Ashley "Flash"
Ashley Hugill (a)
Bai Langning (s)
Barry "The Canarian" (a)
Barry "The Hawk"
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben Hancorn (a)
Billy "Green-Fingered" (a)
Cao Yupeng
Chang Bingyu (s)
Chen Zifan (s)
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Craig "Rock-Steady" (a)
Daniel Womersley (a)
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Dylan Emery (a)
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Fergal "Fearless" (r)
Fraser Patrick (a)
Gao Yang (a)
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gerard "GG" (a)
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Haydon Pinhey
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Ian "Mr Burns"
Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a)
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
James "The Giant-Killer" (a)
Jamie "The Rampage" (a)
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jamie O'Neill (a)
Jimmy "Robbo"
Jimmy "The Whirlwind"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John Astley (a)
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Ken "Darlin' of Dublin"
Kuldesh Johal (a)
Lee Walker (a)
Lei Peifan
Leo "Fandango" (a)
Liam "The Maker"
Liam Highfield (a)
Liam James Davies
Liang "The Firecracker" (s)
Li Hang (s)
Louis "The Hoover"
Luca "The Belgian Bullet"
Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a)
Lu Ning (s)
Lyu "Bluey"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Pistol"
Mark "The Romford Battler" (s)
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Mark Joyce (a)
Mark Lloyd (a)
Martin "The M.O.D."
Martin "The Pinner Potter"
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Michael "The Judge" (a)
Michael "The Pride of Cyprus" (a)
Mitchell "The Iron"
Nigel "00-147" (r)
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Paul Deaville (a)
Peter "Devastating Devlin" (a)
Peter Lines (a)
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Rebecca Kenna (a)
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Rod "The Plod" (a)
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ross Bulman (a)
Ryan "Dynamite"
Ryan Davies (a)
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Sean "Mad Dog" (a)
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Simon "The Sorcerer" (a)
Simon Blackwell (a)
Stan "The Man"
Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a)
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Xiao "X-Factor"
Xu Si
Yan "The Tiger" (s)
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhang "Mighty Mouse"
Zhang Jiankang (s)
Zhao "The Cyclone" (s)
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Akani "Sunny"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r)
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Ashley "Flash"
Ashley Hugill (a)
Bai Langning (s)
Barry "The Canarian" (a)
Barry "The Hawk"
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben Hancorn (a)
Billy "Green-Fingered" (a)
Cao Yupeng
Chang Bingyu (s)
Chen Zifan (s)
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Craig "Rock-Steady" (a)
Daniel Womersley (a)
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Dylan Emery (a)
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Fergal "Fearless" (r)
Fraser Patrick (a)
Gao Yang (a)
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gerard "GG" (a)
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Haydon Pinhey
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Ian "Mr Burns"
Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a)
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
James "The Giant-Killer" (a)
Jamie "The Rampage" (a)
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jamie O'Neill (a)
Jimmy "Robbo"
Jimmy "The Whirlwind"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John Astley (a)
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Ken "Darlin' of Dublin"
Kuldesh Johal (a)
Lee Walker (a)
Lei Peifan
Leo "Fandango" (a)
Liam "The Maker"
Liam Highfield (a)
Liam James Davies
Liang "The Firecracker" (s)
Li Hang (s)
Louis "The Hoover"
Luca "The Belgian Bullet"
Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a)
Lu Ning (s)
Lyu "Bluey"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Pistol"
Mark "The Romford Battler" (s)
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Mark Joyce (a)
Mark Lloyd (a)
Martin "The M.O.D."
Martin "The Pinner Potter"
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Michael "The Judge" (a)
Michael "The Pride of Cyprus" (a)
Mitchell "The Iron"
Nigel "00-147" (r)
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Paul Deaville (a)
Peter "Devastating Devlin" (a)
Peter Lines (a)
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Rebecca Kenna (a)
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Rod "The Plod" (a)
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ross Bulman (a)
Ryan "Dynamite"
Ryan Davies (a)
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Sean "Mad Dog" (a)
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Simon "The Sorcerer" (a)
Simon Blackwell (a)
Stan "The Man"
Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a)
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Xiao "X-Factor"
Xu Si
Yan "The Tiger" (s)
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhang "Mighty Mouse"
Zhang Jiankang (s)
Zhao "The Cyclone" (s)
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
5 points
1/20/22 7:00 AM
Who will make a century?
100
---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Akani "Sunny"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r)
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Ashley "Flash"
Ashley Hugill (a)
Bai Langning (s)
Barry "The Canarian" (a)
Barry "The Hawk"
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben Hancorn (a)
Billy "Green-Fingered" (a)
Cao Yupeng
Chang Bingyu (s)
Chen Zifan (s)
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Craig "Rock-Steady" (a)
Daniel Womersley (a)
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Dylan Emery (a)
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Fergal "Fearless" (r)
Fraser Patrick (a)
Gao Yang (a)
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gerard "GG" (a)
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Haydon Pinhey
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Ian "Mr Burns"
Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a)
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
James "The Giant-Killer" (a)
Jamie "The Rampage" (a)
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jamie O'Neill (a)
Jimmy "Robbo"
Jimmy "The Whirlwind"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John Astley (a)
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Ken "Darlin' of Dublin"
Kuldesh Johal (a)
Lee Walker (a)
Lei Peifan
Leo "Fandango" (a)
Liam "The Maker"
Liam Highfield (a)
Liam James Davies
Liang "The Firecracker" (s)
Li Hang (s)
Louis "The Hoover"
Luca "The Belgian Bullet"
Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a)
Lu Ning (s)
Lyu "Bluey"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Pistol"
Mark "The Romford Battler" (s)
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Mark Joyce (a)
Mark Lloyd (a)
Martin "The M.O.D."
Martin "The Pinner Potter"
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Michael "The Judge" (a)
Michael "The Pride of Cyprus" (a)
Mitchell "The Iron"
Nigel "00-147" (r)
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Paul Deaville (a)
Peter "Devastating Devlin" (a)
Peter Lines (a)
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Rebecca Kenna (a)
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Rod "The Plod" (a)
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ross Bulman (a)
Ryan "Dynamite"
Ryan Davies (a)
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Sean "Mad Dog" (a)
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Simon "The Sorcerer" (a)
Simon Blackwell (a)
Stan "The Man"
Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a)
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Xiao "X-Factor"
Xu Si
Yan "The Tiger" (s)
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhang "Mighty Mouse"
Zhang Jiankang (s)
Zhao "The Cyclone" (s)
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Akani "Sunny"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r)
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Ashley "Flash"
Ashley Hugill (a)
Bai Langning (s)
Barry "The Canarian" (a)
Barry "The Hawk"
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben Hancorn (a)
Billy "Green-Fingered" (a)
Cao Yupeng
Chang Bingyu (s)
Chen Zifan (s)
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Craig "Rock-Steady" (a)
Daniel Womersley (a)
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Dylan Emery (a)
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Fergal "Fearless" (r)
Fraser Patrick (a)
Gao Yang (a)
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gerard "GG" (a)
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Haydon Pinhey
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Ian "Mr Burns"
Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a)
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
James "The Giant-Killer" (a)
Jamie "The Rampage" (a)
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jamie O'Neill (a)
Jimmy "Robbo"
Jimmy "The Whirlwind"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John Astley (a)
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Ken "Darlin' of Dublin"
Kuldesh Johal (a)
Lee Walker (a)
Lei Peifan
Leo "Fandango" (a)
Liam "The Maker"
Liam Highfield (a)
Liam James Davies
Liang "The Firecracker" (s)
Li Hang (s)
Louis "The Hoover"
Luca "The Belgian Bullet"
Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a)
Lu Ning (s)
Lyu "Bluey"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Pistol"
Mark "The Romford Battler" (s)
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Mark Joyce (a)
Mark Lloyd (a)
Martin "The M.O.D."
Martin "The Pinner Potter"
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Michael "The Judge" (a)
Michael "The Pride of Cyprus" (a)
Mitchell "The Iron"
Nigel "00-147" (r)
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Paul Deaville (a)
Peter "Devastating Devlin" (a)
Peter Lines (a)
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Rebecca Kenna (a)
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Rod "The Plod" (a)
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ross Bulman (a)
Ryan "Dynamite"
Ryan Davies (a)
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Sean "Mad Dog" (a)
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Simon "The Sorcerer" (a)
Simon Blackwell (a)
Stan "The Man"
Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a)
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Xiao "X-Factor"
Xu Si
Yan "The Tiger" (s)
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhang "Mighty Mouse"
Zhang Jiankang (s)
Zhao "The Cyclone" (s)
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
5 points
1/20/22 7:00 AM
Who will win? (guess before 'Last 128')
Chmp1
---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Akani "Sunny"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r)
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Ashley "Flash"
Ashley Hugill (a)
Bai Langning (s)
Barry "The Canarian" (a)
Barry "The Hawk"
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben Hancorn (a)
Billy "Green-Fingered" (a)
Cao Yupeng
Chang Bingyu (s)
Chen Zifan (s)
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Craig "Rock-Steady" (a)
Daniel Womersley (a)
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Dylan Emery (a)
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Fergal "Fearless" (r)
Fraser Patrick (a)
Gao Yang (a)
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gerard "GG" (a)
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Haydon Pinhey
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Ian "Mr Burns"
Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a)
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
James "The Giant-Killer" (a)
Jamie "The Rampage" (a)
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jamie O'Neill (a)
Jimmy "Robbo"
Jimmy "The Whirlwind"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John Astley (a)
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Ken "Darlin' of Dublin"
Kuldesh Johal (a)
Lee Walker (a)
Lei Peifan
Leo "Fandango" (a)
Liam "The Maker"
Liam Highfield (a)
Liam James Davies
Liang "The Firecracker" (s)
Li Hang (s)
Louis "The Hoover"
Luca "The Belgian Bullet"
Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a)
Lu Ning (s)
Lyu "Bluey"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Pistol"
Mark "The Romford Battler" (s)
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Mark Joyce (a)
Mark Lloyd (a)
Martin "The M.O.D."
Martin "The Pinner Potter"
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Michael "The Judge" (a)
Michael "The Pride of Cyprus" (a)
Mitchell "The Iron"
Nigel "00-147" (r)
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Paul Deaville (a)
Peter "Devastating Devlin" (a)
Peter Lines (a)
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Rebecca Kenna (a)
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Rod "The Plod" (a)
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ross Bulman (a)
Ryan "Dynamite"
Ryan Davies (a)
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Sean "Mad Dog" (a)
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Simon "The Sorcerer" (a)
Simon Blackwell (a)
Stan "The Man"
Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a)
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Xiao "X-Factor"
Xu Si
Yan "The Tiger" (s)
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhang "Mighty Mouse"
Zhang Jiankang (s)
Zhao "The Cyclone" (s)
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
5 points
1/22/22 7:00 AM
Who will win? (guess before 'Last 64')
Chmp2
---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Akani "Sunny"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r)
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Ashley "Flash"
Ashley Hugill (a)
Bai Langning (s)
Barry "The Canarian" (a)
Barry "The Hawk"
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben Hancorn (a)
Billy "Green-Fingered" (a)
Cao Yupeng
Chang Bingyu (s)
Chen Zifan (s)
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Craig "Rock-Steady" (a)
Daniel Womersley (a)
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Dylan Emery (a)
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Fergal "Fearless" (r)
Fraser Patrick (a)
Gao Yang (a)
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gerard "GG" (a)
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Haydon Pinhey
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Ian "Mr Burns"
Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a)
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
James "The Giant-Killer" (a)
Jamie "The Rampage" (a)
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jamie O'Neill (a)
Jimmy "Robbo"
Jimmy "The Whirlwind"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John Astley (a)
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Ken "Darlin' of Dublin"
Kuldesh Johal (a)
Lee Walker (a)
Lei Peifan
Leo "Fandango" (a)
Liam "The Maker"
Liam Highfield (a)
Liam James Davies
Liang "The Firecracker" (s)
Li Hang (s)
Louis "The Hoover"
Luca "The Belgian Bullet"
Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a)
Lu Ning (s)
Lyu "Bluey"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Pistol"
Mark "The Romford Battler" (s)
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Mark Joyce (a)
Mark Lloyd (a)
Martin "The M.O.D."
Martin "The Pinner Potter"
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Michael "The Judge" (a)
Michael "The Pride of Cyprus" (a)
Mitchell "The Iron"
Nigel "00-147" (r)
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Paul Deaville (a)
Peter "Devastating Devlin" (a)
Peter Lines (a)
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Rebecca Kenna (a)
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Rod "The Plod" (a)
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ross Bulman (a)
Ryan "Dynamite"
Ryan Davies (a)
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Sean "Mad Dog" (a)
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Simon "The Sorcerer" (a)
Simon Blackwell (a)
Stan "The Man"
Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a)
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Xiao "X-Factor"
Xu Si
Yan "The Tiger" (s)
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhang "Mighty Mouse"
Zhang Jiankang (s)
Zhao "The Cyclone" (s)
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
5 points
1/23/22 7:00 AM
Who will win? (guess before 'Last 32')
Chmp3
---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Akani "Sunny"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r)
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Ashley "Flash"
Ashley Hugill (a)
Bai Langning (s)
Barry "The Canarian" (a)
Barry "The Hawk"
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben Hancorn (a)
Billy "Green-Fingered" (a)
Cao Yupeng
Chang Bingyu (s)
Chen Zifan (s)
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Craig "Rock-Steady" (a)
Daniel Womersley (a)
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Dylan Emery (a)
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Fergal "Fearless" (r)
Fraser Patrick (a)
Gao Yang (a)
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gerard "GG" (a)
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Haydon Pinhey
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Ian "Mr Burns"
Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a)
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
James "The Giant-Killer" (a)
Jamie "The Rampage" (a)
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jamie O'Neill (a)
Jimmy "Robbo"
Jimmy "The Whirlwind"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John Astley (a)
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Ken "Darlin' of Dublin"
Kuldesh Johal (a)
Lee Walker (a)
Lei Peifan
Leo "Fandango" (a)
Liam "The Maker"
Liam Highfield (a)
Liam James Davies
Liang "The Firecracker" (s)
Li Hang (s)
Louis "The Hoover"
Luca "The Belgian Bullet"
Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a)
Lu Ning (s)
Lyu "Bluey"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Pistol"
Mark "The Romford Battler" (s)
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Mark Joyce (a)
Mark Lloyd (a)
Martin "The M.O.D."
Martin "The Pinner Potter"
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Michael "The Judge" (a)
Michael "The Pride of Cyprus" (a)
Mitchell "The Iron"
Nigel "00-147" (r)
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Paul Deaville (a)
Peter "Devastating Devlin" (a)
Peter Lines (a)
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Rebecca Kenna (a)
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Rod "The Plod" (a)
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ross Bulman (a)
Ryan "Dynamite"
Ryan Davies (a)
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Sean "Mad Dog" (a)
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Simon "The Sorcerer" (a)
Simon Blackwell (a)
Stan "The Man"
Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a)
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Xiao "X-Factor"
Xu Si
Yan "The Tiger" (s)
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhang "Mighty Mouse"
Zhang Jiankang (s)
Zhao "The Cyclone" (s)
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
5 points
1/23/22 1:00 PM
Who will win? (guess before 'Last 16')
Chmp4
---
Aaron "De Breeze"
Akani "Sunny"
Alfie "AB of London Town"
Ali "The Captain"
Allan "Albino Assassin"
Andrew "The Welsh Wizard"
Andrew "The Widnes Warrior"
Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r)
Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"
Ashley "Flash"
Ashley Hugill (a)
Bai Langning (s)
Barry "The Canarian" (a)
Barry "The Hawk"
Ben "Flame-haired Assassin"
Ben Hancorn (a)
Billy "Green-Fingered" (a)
Cao Yupeng
Chang Bingyu (s)
Chen Zifan (s)
Chris "Wonderful Wakelin"
Craig "Rock-Steady" (a)
Daniel Womersley (a)
David "The Angry Farmer"
David "The Pride of the Tyne"
Dean Young
Dominic "The Spaceman"
Duane "Taffy"
Dylan Emery (a)
Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder"
Fan "Fantastic"
Farakh Ajaib
Fergal "Fearless" (r)
Fraser Patrick (a)
Gao Yang (a)
Gary "The Tyneside Terror"
Gerard "GG" (a)
Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo"
Haydon Pinhey
Hossein "The Persian Prince"
Ian "Mr Burns"
Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a)
Jack "Jack-Pot"
Jackson "Action Jackson"
Jak Jones
James "The Giant-Killer" (a)
Jamie "The Rampage" (a)
Jamie "The Welsh Warrior"
Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"
Jamie O'Neill (a)
Jimmy "Robbo"
Jimmy "The Whirlwind"
Joe "K.O."
Joe "The Gentleman"
John Astley (a)
Jordan "Bomber Brown"
Ken "Darlin' of Dublin"
Kuldesh Johal (a)
Lee Walker (a)
Lei Peifan
Leo "Fandango" (a)
Liam "The Maker"
Liam Highfield (a)
Liam James Davies
Liang "The Firecracker" (s)
Li Hang (s)
Louis "The Hoover"
Luca "The Belgian Bullet"
Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a)
Lu Ning (s)
Lyu "Bluey"
Mark "Dark Mavis"
Mark "The Jester from Leicester"
Mark "The Pistol"
Mark "The Romford Battler" (s)
Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine"
Mark Joyce (a)
Mark Lloyd (a)
Martin "The M.O.D."
Martin "The Pinner Potter"
Matthew "The Welsh Dragon"
Matthew Selt
Michael "Lightning"
Michael "The Hitman"
Michael "The Judge" (a)
Michael "The Pride of Cyprus" (a)
Mitchell "The Iron"
Nigel "00-147" (r)
Noppon "Moo"
Oliver Lines
Pang Junxu
Paul Deaville (a)
Peter "Devastating Devlin" (a)
Peter Lines (a)
Reanne "Queen of the Baize"
Rebecca Kenna (a)
Ricky "Stamina Man"
Robbie McGuigan
Robbie Williams
Robert "The Milkman"
Rod "The Plod" (a)
Ross "Stenhouse"
Ross Bulman (a)
Ryan "Dynamite"
Ryan Davies (a)
Sanderson "Panda"
Scott "The Perth Potting Machine"
Sean "Mad Dog" (a)
Shaun "The Magician"
Si "The Starboy"
Simon "The Sorcerer" (a)
Simon Blackwell (a)
Stan "The Man"
Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a)
Stuart "Ball-run"
Stuart Carrington
Thepchaiya "F1"
Tian "The Deputy Director"
Tom "Model T"
Xiao "X-Factor"
Xu Si
Yan "The Tiger" (s)
Yuan Sijun
Zak Surety
Zhang "Mighty Mouse"
Zhang Jiankang (s)
Zhao "The Cyclone" (s)
Zhou "The Jumping Dragon"
5 points
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Pos
Name
Low
11-15
WR33+
HVafa
WR16-
YBing
Semi4
HVafa
Semi4
LianW
Semi4
MWill
Semi4
RWill
100
ATayl
100
HVafa
Chmp1
HVafa
Chmp2
HVafa
Chmp3
HVafa
Chmp4
HVafa
P
W
T
No members have registered yet.