Quarter Finals - 2nd leg
Bonus
Ranking
Team Rankings
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Sort
Matchday points
Total points
Bonus points
Wins
Standing +/-
uefa-europa-league
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Bonus
kicktipp
uefa-europa-league
Leaderboard
General overview
Desired outcome
Prediction Centre
Schedule
Table
Game Rules
Chats
Become a member
Login
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Bonus
Europa League 2022/23
Europa League 2023/24
Europa League 2022/23
Europa League 2021/22
Desired outcomes can only be entered when predictions are visible.
Quarter Finals - 2nd leg
Bonus
Bonus
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Round of 16 1st leg
Intermediate Round 2nd leg
Round of 16 - 1st leg
Round of 16 - 2nd leg
Quarter Finals - 1st leg
Quarter Finals - 2nd leg
Semifinals - 1st leg
Semifinals - 2nd leg
Final
Date
Question
Abbr.
Result
9/8/22 11:45 AM
Who will reach the semi-finals?
SF
---
1. FC Union Berlin
AEK Larnaka
Ajax Amsterdam
AS Monaco
AS Roma
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Dynamo Kiew
Arsenal FC
FC Barcelona
FC Midtjylland
FC Nantes
FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Sevilla
FC Zürich
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Ferencvaros Budapest
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FK Bodö/Glimt
HJK Helsinki
Juventus Turin
Lazio Rom
Malmö FF
Manchester United
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nicosia
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PSV Eindhoven
Qarabag
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Red Star Belgrad
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Freiburg
Schachtjor Donezk
Sheriff Tiraspol
SK Sturm Graz
Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon
Stade Rennes
Trabzonspor
---
1. FC Union Berlin
AEK Larnaka
Ajax Amsterdam
AS Monaco
AS Roma
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Dynamo Kiew
Arsenal FC
FC Barcelona
FC Midtjylland
FC Nantes
FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Sevilla
FC Zürich
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Ferencvaros Budapest
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FK Bodö/Glimt
HJK Helsinki
Juventus Turin
Lazio Rom
Malmö FF
Manchester United
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nicosia
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PSV Eindhoven
Qarabag
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Red Star Belgrad
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Freiburg
Schachtjor Donezk
Sheriff Tiraspol
SK Sturm Graz
Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon
Stade Rennes
Trabzonspor
---
1. FC Union Berlin
AEK Larnaka
Ajax Amsterdam
AS Monaco
AS Roma
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Dynamo Kiew
Arsenal FC
FC Barcelona
FC Midtjylland
FC Nantes
FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Sevilla
FC Zürich
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Ferencvaros Budapest
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FK Bodö/Glimt
HJK Helsinki
Juventus Turin
Lazio Rom
Malmö FF
Manchester United
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nicosia
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PSV Eindhoven
Qarabag
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Red Star Belgrad
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Freiburg
Schachtjor Donezk
Sheriff Tiraspol
SK Sturm Graz
Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon
Stade Rennes
Trabzonspor
---
1. FC Union Berlin
AEK Larnaka
Ajax Amsterdam
AS Monaco
AS Roma
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Dynamo Kiew
Arsenal FC
FC Barcelona
FC Midtjylland
FC Nantes
FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Sevilla
FC Zürich
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Ferencvaros Budapest
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FK Bodö/Glimt
HJK Helsinki
Juventus Turin
Lazio Rom
Malmö FF
Manchester United
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nicosia
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PSV Eindhoven
Qarabag
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Red Star Belgrad
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Freiburg
Schachtjor Donezk
Sheriff Tiraspol
SK Sturm Graz
Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon
Stade Rennes
Trabzonspor
9/8/22 11:45 AM
Which team will win the Europa League?
EL
---
1. FC Union Berlin
AEK Larnaka
Ajax Amsterdam
AS Monaco
AS Roma
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Dynamo Kiew
Arsenal FC
FC Barcelona
FC Midtjylland
FC Nantes
FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Sevilla
FC Zürich
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Ferencvaros Budapest
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FK Bodö/Glimt
HJK Helsinki
Juventus Turin
Lazio Rom
Malmö FF
Manchester United
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nicosia
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PSV Eindhoven
Qarabag
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Red Star Belgrad
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Freiburg
Schachtjor Donezk
Sheriff Tiraspol
SK Sturm Graz
Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon
Stade Rennes
Trabzonspor
9/8/22 11:45 AM
Which team will win group A?
Gr A
---
Arsenal FC
FC Zürich
FK Bodö/Glimt
PSV Eindhoven
9/8/22 11:45 AM
Which team will win group B?
Gr B
---
AEK Larnaka
Dynamo Kiew
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Stade Rennes
9/8/22 11:45 AM
Which team will win group C?
Gr C
---
AS Roma
HJK Helsinki
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Betis Sevilla
9/8/22 11:45 AM
Which team will win group D?
Gr D
---
1. FC Union Berlin
Malmö FF
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
Sporting Braga
9/8/22 11:45 AM
Which team will win group E?
Gr E
---
Manchester United
Omonia Nicosia
Real Sociedad
Sheriff Tiraspol
9/8/22 11:45 AM
Which team will win group F?
Gr F
---
FC Midtjylland
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Lazio Rom
SK Sturm Graz
9/8/22 11:45 AM
Which team will win group G?
Gr G
---
FC Nantes
Olympiakos Piräus
Qarabag
SC Freiburg
9/8/22 11:45 AM
Which team will win group H?
Gr H
---
AS Monaco
Ferencvaros Budapest
Red Star Belgrad
Trabzonspor
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Pos
Name
SF
ROM
SF
B04
SF
SEV
SF
JUV
EL
SEV
Gr A
ARS
Gr B
FEN
Gr C
BET
Gr D
USG
Gr E
RSO
Gr F
FEY
Gr G
SCF
Gr H
BUD
P
B
W
T
1.
Hesselümmel
0,00
0,00
2,00
1,00
0,00
3,00
1,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
1,00
2,00
1,00
11,00
11,00
13.00
408,67